Korfbal

Schaatsen

  1. Hamar (NOR) - Norges Cup 5 -
    Norges Cup 5
    Hamar (NOR)
    15 - 16 December 2018
    
    Ladies - Allround - Senior
    Name                           			500m 		1500m  		
                                   			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger         	L30	NOR	42,79  	1      	2.07,72	1      	
    Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	44,35  	2   SB 	2.13,12	2   SB 	
    Bergstrøm, Guro                	LN4	NOR	45,55  	3      	2.27,13	5      	
    Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	46,24  	4      	2.22,27	3      	
    Smokers, Iris                  	LN3	NED	46,76  	5   SB 	2.28,22	6   SB 	
    Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	46,90  	6      	2.22,93	4   SB 	
    
    Ladies - Allround - Junior
    Name                           			500m 		1500m  		
                                   			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Farstad, Ane By                	LA2	NOR	42,31  	1      	2.15,09	2      	
    Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LA1	NOR	43,35  	2      	       	DNS    	
    Szygenda, Arwen                	LB2	NOR	43,69  	3   PR 	2.16,41	6      	
    Engebråten, Gina               	LB2	NOR	44,04  	4      	2.13,42	1      	
    Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	44,07  	5   PR 	2.16,40	5      	
    Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LB1	NOR	44,42  	6      	2.15,17	3      	
    Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	44,65  	7      	2.15,33	4      	
    Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov          	LB1	NOR	45,04  	8      	2.20,32	7      	
    Storelid, Dina                 	LC2	NOR	46,76  	9      	2.22,64	8   PR 	
    Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	48,63  	10  PR 	2.23,60	9   PR 	
    
    Ladies - Sprint - Senior
    Name                           			500m 		1000m  		
                                   			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Jagtøyen, Carina               	LN2	NOR	42,39  	1      	1.25,58	1   SB 	
    Bjertnes, Ellen                	LSA	NOR	43,09  	2      	1.25,74	2      	
    Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	46,72  	3      	1.37,53	3      	
    Westendorp, Maud               	LSA	NED	49,06  	4   PR 	1.40,05	4   PR 	
    
    Ladies - Sprint - Junior
    Name                           			500m 		1000m  		
                                   			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Samsonsen, Julie Nistad        	LA2	NOR	40,79  	1      	1.23,55	1   SB 	
    Rabbe, Maria Netland           	LA1	NOR	42,65  	2      	1.28,93	3      	
    Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	43,77  	3   SB 	1.29,23	4   SB 	
    Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie     	LA2	NOR	44,57  	4      	1.28,22	2      	
    Svenni, Hanna                  	LB2	NOR	45,12  	5      	1.30,30	5      	
    Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LA1	NOR	45,74  	6      	1.33,53	8      	
    Hangstad, Synne Elise          	LA2	NOR	46,06  	7      	1.35,66	9      	
    Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LA1	NOR	46,77  	8   SB 	1.36,07	10  SB 	
    Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	47,07  	9      	1.36,49	12     	
    Klippen, Oline Anspach         	LB2	NOR	47,27  	10     	1.33,30	7      	
    Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	47,43  	11     	1.36,29	11     	
    Lund, Dafne Marin              	LA1	DEN	48,11  	12     	1.39,34	13     	
    Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB2	NOR	50,65  	13     	1.41,28	14     	
    Hølland, Lise                  	LA1	NOR	53,59  	14     	1.30,71	6      	
    
    Men - Allround - Senior
    Name                           			500m 		3000m  		
                                   			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MN3	NOR	37,38  	1      	3.51,46	1   PR 	
    Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MSA	NOR	37,98  	2      	3.52,05	2   SB 	
    Karlingsjö, David              	MN2	SWE	37,98  	2      	4.12,12	13     	
    Baas, Sindre                   	MN1	NOR	38,08  	4   SB 	4.10,90	10  SB 	
    Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MN2	NOR	38,54  	5      	3.54,30	3      	
    Notland, Magne                 	MSA	NOR	38,54  	5      	4.07,75	7   SB 	
    Gruben, Robin Nicolai          	MSA	NOR	38,76  	7   SB 	4.05,33	6      	
    Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	38,79  	8   PR 	4.11,67	12     	
    Stangeland, Vetle              	MN2	NOR	38,80  	9   SB 	3.55,90	5      	
    Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	38,82  	10  PR 	4.09,60	8      	
    Tveter, Sander                 	MN1	NOR	39,74  	11  PR 	4.11,19	11  SB 	
    Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen           	MSA	NOR	39,94  	12     	3.55,65	4   SB 	
    Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen      	M40	NOR	41,43  	13  SB 	4.10,41	9   SB 	
    Tindvik, Frank Erik            	M35	NOR	41,82  	14  SB 	4.19,05	14  SB 	
    Vårvik, Atle                   	M50	NOR	42,90  	15  SB 	4.24,21	15  SB 	
    Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	44,18  	16     	4.44,96	16     	
    Vea, Sveinung                  	M45	NOR	46,47  	17  SB 	4.45,54	17  SB 	
    Lien, Martin Grothe            	M35	NOR	46,67  	18     	4.49,64	18  PR 	
    Langeland, Olav                	M60	NOR	50,44  	19  SB 	4.56,86	19  SB 	
    
    Men - Allround - Junior
    Name                           			500m 		3000m  		
                                   			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MA2	NOR	38,05  	1      	3.53,04	1      	
    Fløiten, Tobias                	MB2	NOR	39,11  	2      	4.01,07	2      	
    Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn         	MB2	NOR	39,25  	3      	4.05,97	4   SB 	
    Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	39,53  	4   PR 	4.13,36	5   PR 	
    Ervik, Emil                    	MB2	FIN	39,73  	5   SB 	4.23,26	8      	
    Granli, John                   	MB2	NOR	39,85  	6   PR 	4.21,91	7      	
    Glesne, Sondre                 	MA2	NOR	39,94  	7   SB 	4.23,91	9   SB 	
    Åsebø, Sondre Buer             	MB1	NOR	39,96  	8      	4.28,39	13  SB 	
    Rye, Vegard                    	MB2	NOR	40,45  	9      	4.17,22	6      	
    Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MA1	NOR	40,55  	10  PR 	4.24,16	10  SB 	
    Belsvik, Erlend                	MB2	NOR	40,73  	11     	4.28,63	14     	
    Hansen, Emil                   	MA1	NOR	41,16  	12     	4.26,36	11     	
    Karlingsjö, Arvid              	MA1	SWE	42,50  	13  PR 	4.50,56	15  PR 	
    Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	42,59  	14  SB 	4.27,39	12  SB 	
    Kongshaug, Peder               	MB2	NOR	       	DQ     	4.04,62	3   PR 	
    
    Men - Sprint - Senior
    Name                           			500m 		1000m  		
                                   			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Farstad, Odin By               	MN2	NOR	36,83  	1      	1.13,74	3      	
    Reinton, Kristian Solland      	MN3	NOR	36,84  	2      	1.12,22	1      	
    Kroken, Simen                  	MSA	NOR	37,05  	3      	       	DNS    	
    Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli     	M30	NOR	37,08  	4      	1.13,29	2      	
    Mikkelsen, Sander              	MN1	NOR	37,37  	5   SB 	1.21,14	13  SB 	
    Axelsson, Adam                 	MN4	SWE	37,54  	6      	1.16,42	5      	
    Haugland, Jonas                	MN1	NOR	38,13  	7      	1.15,39	4      	
    Nordfonn, Magnus Brask         	MSA	NOR	38,28  	8   SB 	1.18,73	7   SB 	
    Børtnes, Brage Olsen           	MN4	NOR	38,77  	9      	1.18,91	8      	
    Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	39,17  	10     	1.20,67	12  SB 	
    Haugård, Mii Erik              	MSA	NOR	39,25  	11  SB 	1.19,84	11  SB 	
    Nordfonn, Espen Brask          	MSA	NOR	39,59  	12     	1.19,39	10  SB 	
    Hansen, Vegard                 	MSA	NOR	39,66  	13     	1.19,09	9      	
    Hilde, Simon                   	MN1	NOR	41,47  	14  SB 	1.27,82	16     	
    Nielsen, Emil                  	MSA	DEN	41,68  	15  SB 	1.25,87	15  SB 	
    Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	41,72  	16     	1.24,66	14     	
    Dahle, Magnus                  	MN3	NOR	       	DQ     	1.16,99	6      	
    
    Men - Sprint - Junior
    Name                           			500m 		1000m  		
                                   			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MA2	NOR	37,31  	1   PR 	1.16,39	3      	
    Resell, Erik                   	MA2	NOR	37,58  	2      	1.15,72	2      	
    Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	38,14  	3      	1.13,79	1   PR 	
    Gravdal, Stian                 	MA1	NOR	39,13  	4      	       	DNS    	
    Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	39,29  	5   PR 	1.20,15	6      	
    Aannø, Simon                   	MB1	NOR	39,43  	6   PR 	1.19,73	5      	
    Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	39,54  	7      	1.19,59	4   PR 	
    Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel       	MA2	NOR	39,75  	8      	1.20,16	7      	
    Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	41,20  	9      	       	WDR    	
    Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	41,44  	10     	1.22,14	8      	
    Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	41,68  	11  SB 	1.23,67	10  PR 	
    Fløystad, Johannes             	MB2	NOR	41,72  	12     	1.23,22	9      	
    Jøssang, Samuel                	MB2	NOR	44,51  	13     	1.31,40	11     	
    Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MA1	NOR	46,34  	14     	1.35,05	12  SB 	
    
                
  2. Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) - International Open Competition -
    International Open Competition
    Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
    15 - 16 December 2018
    
    Ladies
    Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
                                			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Borek, Magdalena            	LSA	POL	43,68  	1      	       	       	
    Mormus, Patrycja            	LA2	POL	46,70  	2      	       	       	
    Danielik, Paula             	LC1	POL	47,63  	3   PR 	1.37,98	1   PR 	
    Gasyna, Maria               	LC1	POL	51,32  	4      	1.46,24	2      	
    Dziubałtowska, Patrycja     	LYA	POL	51,90  	5      	1.49,31	3      	
    
    Men
    Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                                			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
    Świątek, Jan                	MN1	POL	37,65  	1      	1.14,69	2      	       	       	
    Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MN1	POL	37,75  	2      	1.15,95	3      	       	       	
    Owczarek, Mateusz           	MN2	POL	37,98  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Drwięga, Marcel             	MN3	POL	38,57  	4      	       	       	       	       	
    Busse, Kacper               	MA1	POL	39,96  	5   PR 	1.20,36	4   PR 	       	       	
    Frodal, Hans Arne           	MSA	NOR	42,69  	6      	       	       	       	       	
    Wysmyk, Bartosz             	MC2	POL	48,84  	7   PR 	1.42,94	6   PR 	       	       	
    Zerek, Eryk                 	M?	POL	49,45  	8      	1.39,96	5   PR 	       	       	
    Cieślak, Roland             	M30	POL	       	       	1.14,25	1   SB 	       	       	
    Kristensen, John Ivar       	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	5.09,28	1   SB 	
    
                
  3. Heerenveen (NED) - ISU World Cup -
    ISU World Cup
    Heerenveen (NED)
    15 - 16 December 2018
    
    Ladies - Division B
    Name                        			500m      		1500m  		
                                			15 Dec    		15 Dec 		
    de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	38,57     	1      	       	       	
    Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	38,81     	2      	       	       	
    Tsujimoto, Arisa            	LSA	JPN	38,92     	3      	       	       	
    Tian, Ruining               	LN3	CHN	38,99     	4      	       	       	
    de Jong, Antoinette         	LSA	NED	39,13     	5      	       	       	
    Inagawa, Kurumi             	LN1	JPN	39,16     	6      	       	       	
    Goetz, Kimi                 	LSA	USA	39,23     	7   PR 	2.01,03	13     	
    Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L35	GER	39,31     	8      	2.01,38	16     	
    Korkina, Anastasia          	LA2	RUS	39,40     	9      	       	       	
    Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	LA2	KOR	39,42     	10  PR 	       	       	
    Bonazza, Noemi              	LN2	ITA	39,48(3)  	11     	1.59,81	9      	
    Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	39,48(9)  	12     	       	       	
    Bocox, Brianna              	LN3	USA	39,49     	13     	       	       	
    Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	39,57     	14     	       	       	
    Nifontova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	39,64     	15     	       	       	
    Nam, Ye-Won                 	LN4	KOR	39,72     	16     	       	       	
    Rodriguez, Victoria         	LSA	ARG	39,88(7)  	17     	       	       	
    Huang, Yu-Ting              	L30	TPE	39,88(9)  	18     	2.01,65	18  SB 	
    Ripsrud, Martine            	LN4	NOR	40,14     	19     	       	       	
    Kim, Min-Jo                 	LN1	KOR	40,33     	20     	       	       	
    Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	40,52     	21     	       	       	
    Pei, Chong                  	LN3	CHN	1.21,24   	22     	       	       	
    Beune, Joy                  	LN1	NED	          	       	1.57,11	1   SB 	
    Voronina, Natalia           	LSA	RUS	          	       	1.57,54	2   SB 	
    Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	          	       	1.58,76	3      	
    Maltais, Valerie            	LSA	CAN	          	       	1.58,81	4   PR 	
    Han, Mei                    	LN2	CHN	          	       	1.58,85	5      	
    Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	          	       	1.59,37	6   SB 	
    Onodera, Yuna               	LN2	JPN	          	       	1.59,41	7      	
    Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	          	       	1.59,44	8      	
    Weidemann, Isabelle         	LN4	CAN	          	       	2.00,10	10     	
    Schwartzburg, Paige         	LSA	USA	          	       	2.00,12	11     	
    Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	          	       	2.00,76	12  SB 	
    Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	LSA	USA	          	       	2.01,09	14     	
    Morrison, Keri              	LSA	CAN	          	       	2.01,20	15     	
    Park, Ji-Woo                	LN1	KOR	          	       	2.01,40	17     	
    Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	          	       	2.02,04	19  SB 	
    Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	          	       	2.02,45	20     	
    Kim, Bo-Reum                	LSA	KOR	          	       	2.02,73	21     	
    Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	          	       	2.04,51	22     	
    Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN4	DEN	          	       	2.05,60	23     	
    Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN2	CZE	          	       	2.07,78	24     	
    
    Men - Division B
    Name                        			500m    		1500m     		
                                			15 Dec  		15 Dec    		
    Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	M30	CAN	35,11   	1   SB 	          	       	
    Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	35,14   	2      	          	       	
    Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	35,19   	3      	          	       	
    Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN3	NOR	35,23   	4   SB 	          	       	
    Michalski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	35,27   	5   SB 	          	       	
    Gao, Tingyu                 	MN2	CHN	35,29   	6      	          	       	
    Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN2	NOR	35,33   	7      	          	       	
    Fiola, Christopher          	MN3	CAN	35,37   	8      	          	       	
    Yang, Tao                   	MN2	CHN	35,47   	9   SB 	          	       	
    Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	35,57   	10  SB 	1.46,51   	1   PR 	
    Dombek, Hendrik             	MN3	GER	35,58   	11  PR 	          	       	
    Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	35,60(3)	12     	          	       	
    Liiv, Marten                	MN3	EST	35,60(5)	13  NR 	          	       	
    Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	35,64(5)	14  PR 	          	       	
    Arzhanikov, Ivan            	MSA	KAZ	35,64(9)	15  PR 	          	       	
    Yang, Yang                  	MA1	CHN	35,67   	16  SB 	          	       	
    Chaban, Artsiom             	MSA	BLR	35,78   	17  PR 	          	       	
    Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,79   	18     	          	       	
    Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	35,80   	19     	          	       	
    La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	35,95   	20     	1.48,27   	8      	
    Kersten, Cornelius          	MSA	GBR	35,97   	21  SB 	          	       	
    Żurek, Damian               	MA2	POL	35,97(7)	22  SB 	          	       	
    Yang, Seung-Yong            	MN4	KOR	36,01   	23     	          	       	
    Perry, Brett                	MSA	USA	36,02   	24  SB 	          	       	
    Lobas, Victor               	MSA	RUS	36,04   	25  SB 	          	       	
    Griffin, Kimani             	MSA	USA	36,05   	26     	          	       	
    Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	36,08   	27     	          	       	
    Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN1	FIN	36,49(1)	28     	1.50,66   	25  SB 	
    Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,49(9)	29     	          	       	
    Root, Floris                	MN4	AUT	36,80   	30     	1.50,48(9)	23     	
    Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	37,72   	31     	1.49,64   	17     	
    Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	MSA	KOR	        	       	1.46,52   	2   SB 	
    Bosker, Marcel              	MN3	NED	        	       	1.46,67   	3   SB 	
    Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	        	       	1.47,46   	4   SB 	
    Silovs, Haralds             	M30	LAT	        	       	1.47,52   	5   SB 	
    Hollaar, Louis              	MN1	NED	        	       	1.48,21(3)	6      	
    Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.48,21(5)	7   SB 	
    Kahanbai, Alemasi           	MN2	CHN	        	       	1.48,51   	9      	
    Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	        	       	1.48,60   	10     	
    Shkolin, Egor               	MN1	RUS	        	       	1.48,78   	11     	
    Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	MSA	JPN	        	       	1.48,94   	12  PR 	
    Gavrilov, Demyan            	MN2	KAZ	        	       	1.49,08   	13  PR 	
    Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	        	       	1.49,43   	14     	
    Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	        	       	1.49,47   	15     	
    Belchos, Jordan             	M30	CAN	        	       	1.49,49   	16     	
    Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	        	       	1.49,74   	18  SB 	
    Lee, Do-Hyung               	MN1	KOR	        	       	1.49,79   	19  SB 	
    Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	        	       	1.50,03   	20     	
    Maly, Felix                 	MSA	GER	        	       	1.50,41   	21  SB 	
    Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	        	       	1.50,48(8)	22     	
    Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	MN3	TPE	        	       	1.50,54   	24  SB 	
    Jean, Olivier               	M35	CAN	        	       	1.50,72   	26     	
    Cepuran, Ethan              	MA2	USA	        	       	1.50,74   	27     	
    Malfatti, Michele           	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.51,25   	28     	
    Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MSA	DEN	        	       	1.51,84   	29     	
    Kleba, Austin               	MA2	USA	        	       	1.51,90   	30     	
    Whyte, Josh                 	MN4	NZL	        	       	1.52,96   	31     	
    Ghiotto, Davide             	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.53,30   	32     	
    Dawson, Casey               	MA1	USA	        	       	1.53,64   	33     	
    Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	        	       	1.54,41   	34     	
    
                
  4. Inzell (GER) - Frillensee Cup -
    Frillensee Cup
    Inzell (GER)
    1 December 2018
    
    Ladies
    Name                        			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
    Stefanova, Katerina         	L?	CZE	14,02  	1   SB 	36,38  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Stadlhofer, Valentina       	L?	AUT	14,81  	2   SB 	37,83  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Wieberdink, Sofia           	L?	GER	14,94  	3      	37,52  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Hopf, Leonie                	L?	GER	15,14  	4   SB 	40,26  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Engelhardt, Emma            	L?	GER	16,34  	5   SB 	46,64  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Erbenova, Michaela          	L?	CZE	16,78  	6   SB 	46,56  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Scheucher, Vroni            	LYF	GER	17,08  	7   SB 	51,30  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Scheucher, Sofia            	LYA	GER	       	       	33,46  	1   SB 	54,47  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
    Hopf, Emilia                	LYE	GER	       	       	34,08  	2   SB 	1.07,81	23     	       	       	       	       	
    Letteboer, Lotta            	LYC	GER	       	       	34,18  	3   SB 	57,35  	19     	       	       	       	       	
    Jansen, Lena                	LC2	GER	       	       	34,59  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Scheucher, Johanna          	LYC	GER	       	       	35,05  	5      	57,88  	20     	       	       	       	       	
    Schröcker, Melanie          	LYB	GER	       	       	36,79  	7      	1.00,42	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
    Engelhardt, Lilly           	LYE	GER	       	       	37,75  	9   SB 	1.01,67	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
    Spiegel, Elisa              	LYC	GER	       	       	48,35  	14     	1.17,04	24     	       	       	       	       	
    Boogaard, Tessa             	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	39,40  	1      	1.18,74	2   SB 	       	       	
    Miedema, Lina               	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	39,48  	2   PR 	1.18,65	1   PR 	       	       	
    Bannink, Danouk             	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	39,70  	3   SB 	1.20,13	3   SB 	       	       	
    Schelling, Jamie            	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	40,80  	4   PR 	1.20,67	4   PR 	       	       	
    Ostlender, Anna             	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	41,23  	5      	1.22,97	6      	       	       	
    Heimerl, Josephine          	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	41,44  	6      	1.22,45	5      	       	       	
    Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	       	       	       	       	42,42  	7      	       	       	2.09,21	1   SB 	
    Rothenfußer, Steffi         	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	44,21  	8   SB 	1.27,93	7   SB 	       	       	
    Jasch, Maira                	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	45,47  	9      	1.30,62	8      	       	       	
    Völker, Ashley              	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	45,90  	10     	1.33,79	10     	       	       	
    Kraus, Isabel               	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	45,91  	11     	1.31,42	9   PR 	       	       	
    Müller, Hanna               	LC2	AUT	       	       	       	       	47,33  	12     	1.55,32	15     	       	       	
    Petrusova, Adela            	LC2	CZE	       	       	       	       	47,73  	13     	       	       	2.37,05	2   PR 	
    Uhlemann, Jessica           	LN4	GER	       	       	       	       	49,81  	14     	1.40,42	11  PR 	       	       	
    Kern, Magdalena             	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	51,24  	15     	1.46,31	12     	       	       	
    Razenberg, Marielle         	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	53,44  	16     	1.53,99	14     	       	       	
    Simova, Adela               	LC1	CZE	       	       	       	       	53,50  	17  PR 	1.52,23	13  PR 	       	       	
    
    Men
    Name                        			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
    Huber, Simon                	M?	GER	15,52  	1   SB 	44,45  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Öttl, Pius                  	MYF	GER	15,68  	2      	43,11  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Razenberg, Tim              	MYD	GER	16,68  	3   SB 	47,80  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Kreitmair, Hannes           	M?	GER	17,95  	4   SB 	50,84  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Regittnig, Roman            	MYA	AUT	       	       	33,72  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Begemann, Marc              	M?	AUT	       	       	36,56  	2   SB 	58,91  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Keller, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	       	       	37,15  	3      	1.00,32	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Öttl, Vinzenz               	MYD	GER	       	       	37,56  	4   SB 	1.02,06	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Huber, Leo                  	MYC	GER	       	       	52,55  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Kalverdijk, Joep            	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	36,93  	1      	1.12,55	1      	       	       	       	       	
    Steman, Jason               	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	37,07  	2   PR 	1.13,47	3      	       	       	       	       	
    Gerritsen, Olof             	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	37,54  	3      	1.13,16	2      	       	       	       	       	
    Triendl, Benedikt           	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	38,29  	4      	1.15,96	4      	       	       	       	       	
    Groot, Joeri                	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	38,54  	5   SB 	       	       	1.58,75	3      	       	       	
    Klijnsoon, Joes             	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	38,58  	6   SB 	       	       	1.56,82	1      	       	       	
    Emschermann, Kirill         	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	40,08  	7   SB 	1.22,32	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Groot, Lars                 	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	40,91  	8   SB 	       	       	2.06,06	4   PR 	       	       	
    Salzinger, Lukas            	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	41,60  	9      	1.22,93	6      	       	       	       	       	
    Stadlhofer, Leon            	M?	AUT	       	       	       	       	42,76  	10     	1.28,39	9      	       	       	       	       	
    Javora, Petr                	M?	CZE	       	       	       	       	43,07  	11  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
    Wolf, Sven                  	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	43,23  	12  SB 	1.24,67	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Gross, Gabriel              	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	43,55  	13     	1.28,29	8      	       	       	       	       	
    Semeniuk, Matej             	MC2	CZE	       	       	       	       	43,72  	14     	       	       	2.16,35	5   PR 	       	       	
    Feichter, Elias             	MB1	AUT	       	       	       	       	45,19  	15  PR 	1.31,23	11     	       	       	       	       	
    Keller, Yoshi               	M45	GER	       	       	       	       	46,16  	16  SB 	1.34,70	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Djossou, Jérémie-David      	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	49,62  	17     	1.41,06	13     	       	       	       	       	
    Müller, Moritz              	MYA	AUT	       	       	       	       	50,37  	18     	1.45,94	14     	       	       	       	       	
    Traub, Günther              	M80	GER	       	       	       	       	53,26  	19     	       	       	       	       	5.48,04	4      	
    Bohli, Erich                	M75	GER	       	       	       	       	56,22  	20  SB 	1.59,71	15     	       	       	       	       	
    Santana, Maximilian         	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	1.30,25	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
    Dékány, Bence               	MSA	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,24	2   SB 	       	       	
    Root, Floris                	MN4	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,94	1   PR 	
    Jasch, Lennart              	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,97	2      	
    Geppert, Maximilian         	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,59	3      	
    
                
  5. Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR) - OBIK Stevne på Valle Hovin -
    OBIK Stevne på Valle Hovin
    Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR)
    12 December 2018
    
    Ladies
    Name                             			500m   		1500m  		
    Stubø, Marit                     	L30	NOR	52,41  	1   SB 	2.51,11	1   SB 	
    Haartsen, Marja                  	L45	NED	54,61  	2   SB 	3.04,78	3   SB 	
    Hemmer, Sara                     	L60	NOR	1.01,17	3      	2.59,49	2   SB 	
    
    Men
    Name                             			500m   		1500m  		
    Tønne, Jørgen Andreas            	M30	NOR	42,14  	1      	2.09,85	1   SB 	
    Kolstad, Morten                  	MSA	NOR	43,23  	2      	2.14,53	3   SB 	
    Jorde, Hans Kristian             	M30	NOR	43,64  	3   SB 	2.14,20	2   SB 	
    Eidsmo, Frode                    	M60	NOR	46,11  	4      	2.17,08	4   SB 	
    Vea, Erik                        	M65	NOR	48,07  	5      	2.28,88	8      	
    Stenhaug, Arne                   	M60	NOR	48,71  	6   SB 	2.35,19	10  SB 	
    Juell, Nils                      	M45	NOR	49,35  	7      	2.34,63	9   SB 	
    Chaduc, Clément                  	MSA	FRA	49,62  	8      	2.20,28	5   PR 	
    Gatland, Tore                    	M50	NOR	50,07  	9      	2.26,09	7   PR 	
    Båtnes, Per Inge                 	M65	NOR	50,43  	10  SB 	2.36,28	11  SB 	
    Bakken, Kjetil Narum             	M55	NOR	50,48  	11     	2.41,37	14  SB 	
    Gunnerød, Erik                   	M65	NOR	51,16  	12     	2.45,21	15  SB 	
    Larsen, Kurt Feiring             	M50	NOR	52,49  	13  SB 	2.49,31	16  SB 	
    Erfjord, Terje                   	M65	NOR	53,23  	14     	2.40,39	13  SB 	
    Brunsvik, Geir                   	M70	NOR	53,86  	15     	2.51,16	17  SB 	
    Rundsveen, Torgeir               	M55	NOR	54,19  	16     	2.54,24	19     	
    Fønnebø, Sigbjørn Møystad        	M?	NOR	54,30  	17  PR 	2.37,92	12  PR 	
    Michelsen, Erik                  	M55	NOR	55,35  	18     	2.53,92	18  PR 	
    Nodenes, Ole Martin              	M45	NOR	57,25  	19  PR 	       	DQ     	
    Thorstensen, Erik                	M?	NOR	1.03,06	20  PR 	3.16,88	20  PR 	
    Askerøi, Tom                     	M65	NOR	1.08,93	21  SB 	3.39,57	21  SB 	
    Lien, Martin Grothe              	M35	NOR	1.26,36	22     	2.22,70	6   SB 	
    
                
  6. Chelyabinsk (RUS) - Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) -
    Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
    Chelyabinsk (RUS)
    13 - 14 December 2018
    
    Ladies - Junior B
    Name                         			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			13 Dec  		13 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		
    Altukhova, Anastasiya        	LB1	RUS	42,03   	1   SB 	2.17,35	12  SB 	1.26,63	2   SB 	5.13,11	27     	
    Epifanova, Yuliya            	LB1	RUS	43,18   	2   PR 	2.14,81	7   PR 	1.29,09	13  SB 	4.49,09	8   PR 	
    Chesnokova, Polina           	LB1	RUS	43,19   	3      	2.15,56	9   SB 	1.26,90	4   SB 	4.51,11	9   SB 	
    Pomytkina, Elena             	LB1	RUS	43,27   	4   PR 	2.14,36	5   PR 	1.26,73	3   PR 	4.51,36	10  SB 	
    Bersenyova, Alena            	LB2	RUS	43,28   	5      	2.15,28	8      	1.27,79	6      	4.47,71	6   SB 	
    Khareeva, Olga               	LB1	RUS	43,32   	6   PR 	2.17,72	14     	1.28,67	11  SB 	5.06,26	18  SB 	
    Gudoshnikova, Alena          	LB2	RUS	43,83   	7      	2.12,48	2   PR 	1.27,62	5   PR 	4.45,16	5   PR 	
    Yakushova, Kristina          	LB1	RUS	44,00   	8   SB 	2.10,98	1   SB 	1.25,08	1   PR 	4.34,09	1   PR 	
    Pentina, Alena               	LB1	RUS	44,11   	9   PR 	2.17,25	11  PR 	1.28,22	7   PR 	4.48,66	7   PR 	
    Balandina, Natalya           	LB2	RUS	44,50   	10  PR 	2.14,72	6      	1.28,83	12  SB 	4.36,66	2   PR 	
    Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)   	LB1	RUS	44,51(4)	11     	2.21,27	18  PR 	1.30,70	15  SB 	5.09,70	22  SB 	
    Polyakova, Anastasiya        	LB2	RUS	44,51(4)	11  PR 	2.17,19	10  PR 	1.28,45	10  PR 	4.51,52	11  SB 	
    Esina, Kapitolina            	LB2	RUS	45,06   	13  PR 	2.24,91	26     	1.32,21	22     	5.09,45	21     	
    Klimenko, Sofiya             	LB1	RUS	45,09   	14     	2.13,39	4   SB 	1.28,33	9   SB 	4.42,90	4   SB 	
    Kononenko, Kseniya           	LB1	RUS	45,23   	15  SB 	2.13,04	3   PR 	1.28,30	8   SB 	4.39,53	3   PR 	
    Saunina, Evgeniya            	LB1	RUS	45,50   	16     	2.21,82	20  SB 	1.32,10	21  PR 	5.27,60	32  SB 	
    Popovich, Aleksandra         	LB2	RUS	45,59   	17     	2.23,30	23     	1.31,94	20  SB 	5.02,79	17     	
    Antropova, Ekaterina         	LB2	RUS	45,67   	18     	2.23,65	24  SB 	1.31,87	18  PR 	5.10,57	23     	
    Chashhina, Ekaterina         	LB1	RUS	45,75   	19     	2.17,63	13     	1.29,60	14  PR 	4.51,85	12     	
    Islambekova, Munisa          	LB2	RUS	45,89   	20  SB 	2.27,44	28  SB 	1.35,76	29     	5.27,50	31  SB 	
    Ashmarina, Svetlana          	LB1	RUS	46,02   	21  SB 	2.19,97	17  SB 	1.30,85	16  SB 	4.52,48	14  SB 	
    Pronina, Polina              	LB1	RUS	46,28   	22  PR 	2.22,79	22  PR 	1.32,28	23  PR 	5.08,51	19  PR 	
    Koksharova, Regina           	LB1	RUS	46,84   	23  PR 	2.30,28	33     	1.36,18	30     	5.12,77	26     	
    Lukina, Marina               	LB1	RUS	46,86   	24     	2.29,72	32     	1.37,62	31     	5.12,46	25     	
    Lyakina, Anastasiya          	LB1	RUS	46,90   	25  SB 	2.19,02	16  PR 	1.30,87	17  PR 	4.53,78	15  PR 	
    Tikhonova, Mariya            	LB2	RUS	46,91   	26  SB 	2.25,45	27  PR 	1.35,20	28     	5.19,98	30     	
    Krylova, Karina              	LB1	RUS	47,04   	27     	2.22,56	21  PR 	1.35,14	27     	5.08,90	20  SB 	
    Lukmanova, Linara            	LB2	RUS	47,05   	28     	2.21,56	19  PR 	1.32,37	24  PR 	4.55,85	16  PR 	
    Bakirova, Yuliya             	LB1	RUS	47,11   	29     	2.29,57	30     	1.34,43	26  PR 	5.16,19	28     	
    Mozgova, Viktoriya           	LB2	RUS	47,60   	30     	2.31,52	35     	1.39,15	34  SB 	       	       	
    Lobareva, Yuliya             	LB1	RUS	47,82   	31     	2.27,71	29  SB 	1.39,72	37  SB 	       	       	
    Mokrushina, Kseniya          	LB2	RUS	48,37   	32     	2.31,34	34  SB 	1.38,83	33  SB 	       	       	
    Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)    	LB1	RUS	48,39   	33  PR 	2.32,20	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
    Bezukladichnaya, Luiza       	LB2	RUS	48,50   	34     	2.18,70	15  PR 	1.34,15	25  PR 	4.52,31	13  SB 	
    Poleva, Evgeniya             	LB2	RUS	48,73   	35  PR 	2.29,69	31  PR 	1.37,88	32  PR 	5.17,17	29  SB 	
    Zhdanova, Evgeniya           	LB2	RUS	49,09   	36  PR 	2.47,66	41  SB 	1.41,70	38  PR 	       	       	
    Abdulina, Tatyana            	LB2	RUS	49,20   	37     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
    Galicyna, Yuliya             	LB1	RUS	49,29   	38     	2.45,60	39     	1.39,17	35     	       	       	
    Manujlova, Aleksandra        	LB1	RUS	49,60   	39  SB 	2.35,44	37  SB 	1.39,35	36  SB 	       	       	
    Mingalieva, Diana            	LB1	RUS	49,90   	40  SB 	2.43,06	38  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
    Perfileva, Anna              	LB1	RUS	50,40   	41  PR 	2.45,83	40  PR 	1.43,69	39  SB 	       	       	
    Kolosova, Anastasiya         	LB2	RUS	56,74   	42     	2.24,28	25  PR 	1.31,92	19  PR 	5.10,73	24     	
    Klassen, Anastasiya          	LB1	RUS	        	DQ     	3.00,18	42  SB 	1.49,90	40  SB 	       	       	
    
    Ladies - Junior C
    Name                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			13 Dec 		13 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		
    Vlasova, Irina               	LC2	RUS	42,50  	1   PR 	2.16,30	2   PR 	1.25,60	1   PR 	4.57,48	5   PR 	
    Pervushina, Vladislava       	LC2	RUS	43,83  	2      	2.13,46	1   SB 	1.26,41	2   PR 	4.52,28	3   PR 	
    Morozova, Anastasiya         	LC1	RUS	43,92  	3   PR 	2.16,94	3   PR 	1.29,35	5   PR 	4.48,64	2   PR 	
    Malekova, Alina              	LC1	RUS	44,51  	4   SB 	       	       	1.34,61	14  SB 	       	       	
    Gudoshnikova, Mariya         	LC1	RUS	44,76  	5      	2.19,11	6   PR 	1.30,25	6      	4.58,46	6   PR 	
    Archugova, Ekaterina         	LC1	RUS	44,95  	6      	2.18,02	4      	1.28,60	3      	4.47,16	1   PR 	
    Kapustina, Polina (2004)     	LC1	RUS	44,97  	7   PR 	2.19,23	7   PR 	1.32,32	9      	4.58,82	7   PR 	
    Nurieva, Alina               	LC1	RUS	44,99  	8   PR 	2.24,49	10  PR 	1.31,22	7   PR 	5.08,37	11  PR 	
    Soloveva, Viktoriya          	LC2	RUS	45,78  	9      	2.22,86	9   PR 	1.32,64	10  PR 	4.59,81	8   PR 	
    Andreeva, Polina (2004)      	LC1	RUS	45,79  	10  SB 	2.24,77	11  PR 	1.32,05	8   PR 	5.11,03	12  PR 	
    Bukina, Veronika             	LC1	RUS	45,84  	11     	2.25,83	13  PR 	1.33,38	11  PR 	5.24,28	20  PR 	
    Bagaeva, Arina               	LC1	RUS	46,64  	12  SB 	2.22,72	8   PR 	1.33,70	12  SB 	5.03,32	9   PR 	
    Troshina, Alesya             	LC2	RUS	46,74  	13  PR 	2.26,13	14  PR 	1.35,55	16  PR 	5.14,71	14  PR 	
    Ryazanova, Kseniya           	LC2	RUS	46,82  	14  PR 	2.25,80	12  PR 	1.34,66	15  PR 	5.07,54	10  PR 	
    Khoroshenina, Olga           	LC2	RUS	46,87  	15     	2.30,01	20  PR 	1.37,45	23     	5.42,26	27     	
    Shvecz, Anastasiya           	LC2	KAZ	47,00  	16  PR 	2.30,03	21  PR 	1.36,22	19  PR 	5.19,41	18  PR 	
    Shelemeteva, Elena           	LC2	RUS	47,04  	17  PR 	2.26,92	16  PR 	1.34,34	13  PR 	       	DNF    	
    Belova, Aleksandra           	LC1	RUS	47,13  	18     	2.33,42	27     	1.38,16	28     	5.30,17	22     	
    Terenteva, Darya             	LC2	RUS	47,39  	19  PR 	2.31,33	23  PR 	1.36,10	18  PR 	5.26,01	21  PR 	
    Mironova, Valeriya           	LC1	RUS	47,53  	20  PR 	2.28,05	17  PR 	1.36,70	20  PR 	5.30,59	23  PR 	
    Shumakova, Mariya            	LC1	RUS	47,58  	21  PR 	2.32,10	24  PR 	1.38,38	30  SB 	5.35,73	25  PR 	
    Rozhkova, Ekaterina          	LC2	RUS	47,69  	22  PR 	2.32,71	26  PR 	1.38,24	29  PR 	       	DQ     	
    Shandrik, Kristina           	LC2	RUS	47,75  	23     	2.37,63	32  PR 	1.40,76	35  PR 	5.37,05	26  PR 	
    Kovalenko, Karina            	LC1	KAZ	47,89  	24  SB 	2.35,46	29  PR 	1.38,06	27     	       	DQ     	
    Lebedeva, Yana               	LC1	RUS	47,93  	25  PR 	2.26,61	15  PR 	1.35,69	17  PR 	5.16,77	16  PR 	
    Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)   	LC1	RUS	48,12  	26     	2.32,50	25  PR 	1.39,16	32     	5.17,85	17  PR 	
    Polozova, Elena              	LC2	RUS	48,13  	27     	2.39,09	34  PR 	1.37,93	25     	       	       	
    Shabunina, Miraslava         	LC2	RUS	48,30  	28     	2.35,72	30  PR 	1.38,46	31  PR 	5.35,17	24     	
    Patrusheva, Anastasiya       	LC2	RUS	48,53  	29  PR 	2.36,72	31  PR 	1.39,77	33  PR 	       	DQ     	
    Nesterova, Varvara           	LC1	RUS	48,56  	30  PR 	2.29,27	18  PR 	1.36,78	21  PR 	5.20,54	19  PR 	
    Gurkovich, Ilona             	LC2	RUS	48,64  	31     	2.30,15	22  SB 	1.37,09	22  SB 	5.11,44	13  PR 	
    Soloveva, Kristina           	LC2	RUS	48,68  	32  PR 	2.29,28	19  PR 	1.38,03	26  PR 	5.15,63	15  PR 	
    Demina, Kristina             	LC1	RUS	48,83  	33     	2.43,41	39  PR 	1.42,32	37  PR 	       	       	
    Akhmatnurova, Alina          	LC1	RUS	48,91  	34  SB 	2.43,20	38  PR 	1.42,37	38  SB 	       	       	
    Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava    	LC1	RUS	49,00  	35  PR 	2.37,97	33  PR 	1.40,18	34  PR 	       	       	
    Temnikova, Viktoriya         	LC1	RUS	49,13  	36  PR 	2.35,33	28     	1.37,69	24  PR 	       	DQ     	
    Kozlova, Kristina            	LC2	RUS	49,83  	37  PR 	2.48,21	44  PR 	1.41,71	36  PR 	       	       	
    Gajsina, Rusalina            	LC1	RUS	50,09  	38     	2.46,85	42  PR 	1.48,47	47     	       	       	
    Makarochkina, Darina         	LC1	RUS	51,16  	39  PR 	2.46,66	41  PR 	1.45,90	41  PR 	       	       	
    Kulikova, Margarita          	LC1	RUS	51,27  	40  PR 	2.39,75	35  PR 	1.44,55	40  PR 	       	       	
    Mozgunova, Alena             	LC2	RUS	51,37  	41     	2.42,32	36  PR 	1.42,85	39  PR 	       	       	
    Gorodilova, Yuliya           	LC2	RUS	51,40  	42  PR 	2.53,63	47  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
    Savinova, Elena (2005)       	LC1	RUS	51,80  	43  SB 	2.43,87	40  PR 	1.46,90	44  SB 	       	       	
    Miniakhmetova, Alisa         	LC2	RUS	52,26  	44  SB 	2.42,88	37  SB 	1.47,87	46  SB 	       	       	
    Alekseeva, Aleksandra        	LC1	RUS	52,44  	45  PR 	2.47,13	43  PR 	1.46,78	43  PR 	       	       	
    Korosteleva, Alena           	LC2	RUS	52,48  	46  PR 	3.09,60	51  PR 	1.47,69	45  PR 	       	       	
    Andreeva, Olga               	LC1	RUS	52,93  	47  PR 	2.48,26	45  PR 	1.50,37	48  PR 	       	       	
    Silanteva, Valeriya          	LC1	RUS	54,92  	48  PR 	2.57,73	49  PR 	1.55,74	49  PR 	       	       	
    Gradoboeva, Evgeniya         	LC1	RUS	56,78  	49  PR 	3.04,28	50  PR 	1.58,93	51  PR 	       	       	
    Krylova, Arina               	LC1	RUS	57,50  	50     	2.18,18	5   PR 	1.28,99	4   SB 	4.55,23	4   PR 	
    Khakimova, Sofya             	LC1	RUS	59,65  	51  PR 	3.11,02	52  PR 	2.05,17	52  PR 	       	       	
    Zhiganova, Svetlana          	LC2	RUS	1.00,02	52     	2.50,10	46     	1.46,38	42  PR 	       	       	
    Kharitonova, Kristina        	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.56,67	48  PR 	1.56,41	50  PR 	       	       	
    
    Men - Junior B
    Name                         			500m    		3000m  		1500m     		5000m  		
                                 			13 Dec  		13 Dec 		14 Dec    		14 Dec 		
    Chashhin, Aleksandr          	MB2	RUS	38,22   	1   PR 	4.09,17	2   SB 	1.57,19   	1      	7.17,20	2   PR 	
    Tumanov, Matvej              	MB2	RUS	38,62   	2      	4.27,57	13  SB 	1.58,52   	2   PR 	8.03,12	26  SB 	
    Zyatkov, Mikhail             	MB2	RUS	38,81   	3   SB 	4.20,03	5   PR 	1.59,87   	5   PR 	7.39,22	8   PR 	
    Lejvant, Ariel               	MB2	RUS	38,94   	4   SB 	4.21,54	7   PR 	2.02,20   	11  PR 	7.39,97	10  PR 	
    Shageev, Filipp              	MB2	RUS	38,95   	5   SB 	4.36,14	28  SB 	2.00,32   	7   SB 	8.02,33	25  PR 	
    Kozlov, Nikita               	MB2	RUS	39,35   	6   PR 	4.18,04	4   PR 	1.59,99   	6   PR 	7.23,10	4   PR 	
    Grachev, German              	MB2	RUS	39,39   	7   PR 	4.20,71	6   PR 	1.59,35   	4   PR 	7.30,64	7   PR 	
    Shorokhov, Egor              	MB1	RUS	39,48   	8   SB 	4.30,21	16  SB 	2.00,71   	8   PR 	7.44,47	14  PR 	
    Davydov, Egor                	MB1	RUS	39,52   	9   PR 	4.22,32	8   PR 	2.01,77   	9      	7.43,65	13  PR 	
    Gizatullin, Emir             	MB2	RUS	39,57   	10  PR 	4.30,36	18     	2.02,34   	12  PR 	7.53,78	21  PR 	
    Safin, Ruslan                	MB1	RUS	39,67   	11     	4.35,38	27  SB 	2.05,71   	22     	8.10,33	29  PR 	
    Dorofeev, Artemij            	MB1	RUS	39,79   	12  PR 	4.24,40	11  PR 	2.04,60   	20     	7.39,79	9   PR 	
    Polishhuk, Semen             	MB2	RUS	39,91   	13     	4.32,80	24  PR 	2.07,93   	27     	8.00,09	24  PR 	
    Salamatov, Aleksandr         	MB1	RUS	39,99(3)	14  PR 	4.26,58	12  SB 	2.03,93   	16  PR 	7.46,17	16  PR 	
    Semirunnij, Vladimir         	MB1	RUS	39,99(9)	15  PR 	4.04,58	1   PR 	1.59,00   	3   PR 	7.02,56	1   PR 	
    Zuev, Kirill                 	MB1	RUS	40,00   	16  PR 	4.32,03	22  PR 	2.04,07   	17  PR 	7.47,67	17  PR 	
    Strelecz, Aleksandr          	MB2	RUS	40,05   	17     	4.38,90	31     	2.07,34   	25  PR 	8.08,45	28  PR 	
    Menshikov, Egor              	MB2	RUS	40,06   	18     	4.24,38	10     	2.01,91   	10     	7.30,23	6   PR 	
    Vozmishhev, Vladimir         	MB1	RUS	40,11   	19  PR 	4.28,19	14  PR 	2.02,89   	14  PR 	7.47,96	18  PR 	
    Sajsanov, Aleksandr          	MB2	RUS	40,28   	20  PR 	4.39,66	33  PR 	2.09,52   	33  PR 	       	       	
    Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij      	MB1	RUS	40,41   	21     	4.37,81	29     	2.06,57   	23  SB 	8.15,31	32  PR 	
    Lunegov, Vladislav           	MB1	RUS	40,53   	22  SB 	4.31,43	20  SB 	2.04,10   	18  SB 	7.57,22	23  PR 	
    Yashonkov, Vladislav         	MB1	RUS	40,59   	23  SB 	4.31,64	21     	2.04,55   	19  SB 	7.44,66	15  PR 	
    Zenin, Vladimir              	MB2	RUS	40,62   	24     	4.43,59	39  PR 	2.09,01   	31  PR 	       	       	
    Vagner, Evgenij              	MB1	RUS	40,65   	25  PR 	4.42,06	37     	2.08,50   	28  PR 	       	       	
    Kharchikov, Aleksej          	MB1	RUS	40,69   	26  PR 	4.32,96	25  PR 	2.06,80   	24  PR 	8.05,76	27  PR 	
    Lopaev, Igor                 	MB1	RUS	41,03   	27  PR 	4.41,47	35  PR 	2.11,27   	37  PR 	       	       	
    Malyshev, Kirill             	MB2	RUS	41,25   	28     	4.41,21	34  PR 	2.09,91   	34     	       	       	
    Kornaukhov, Maksim           	MB1	RUS	41,26   	29  PR 	4.22,73	9   PR 	2.02,81   	13  PR 	7.29,08	5   PR 	
    Krylov, Anatolij             	MB1	RUS	41,36   	30  PR 	4.42,56	38  PR 	2.10,25   	35  PR 	       	       	
    Tereshhenko, Lev             	MB1	RUS	41,40   	31  PR 	4.42,01	36     	2.05,27   	21  PR 	       	       	
    Pechishhev, Grigorij         	MB1	RUS	41,49   	32  SB 	4.30,53	19  PR 	2.08,81   	29  SB 	7.48,53	19  PR 	
    Vanslov, Gleb                	MB1	RUS	41,67   	33     	4.45,06	40     	2.11,99   	38  SB 	       	       	
    Marushhak, Vladislav         	MB1	RUS	41,88   	34  PR 	4.34,81	26  PR 	2.09,17   	32  PR 	7.52,96	20  PR 	
    Maslakov, Ilya               	MB2	RUS	41,91   	35  SB 	4.51,15	44     	2.14,76   	43     	       	       	
    Nekrasov, Denis              	MB2	RUS	41,95   	36  PR 	4.32,68	23  PR 	2.08,86   	30  PR 	7.55,89	22  PR 	
    Gilfanov, Denis              	MB1	RUS	41,99(7)	37  SB 	4.38,33	30  PR 	2.10,44   	36  SB 	8.10,44	30  PR 	
    Bodrov, Igor                 	MB2	RUS	41,99(9)	38  PR 	4.15,21	3   PR 	2.03,77   	15     	7.18,69	3   PR 	
    Krasilnik, Vladimir          	MB1	RUS	42,08   	39     	4.46,55	42     	2.16,58   	44  PR 	       	       	
    Belozercev, Artyom           	MB2	RUS	42,26   	40  PR 	4.30,26	17  PR 	2.13,42   	42  PR 	7.40,88	11  PR 	
    Platonov, Aleksandr          	MB1	RUS	42,48   	41  PR 	4.48,55	43  SB 	2.12,16(7)	40  PR 	       	       	
    Bulatov, Anton               	MB1	RUS	42,53   	42  PR 	4.56,33	45  PR 	2.13,37   	41  PR 	       	       	
    Kret, Egor                   	MB1	RUS	42,79   	43  PR 	5.07,37	48  SB 	2.18,71   	46  PR 	       	       	
    Leonenko, Sergej             	MB1	RUS	42,84   	44     	4.29,35	15  PR 	2.07,92   	26  PR 	7.43,16	12  PR 	
    Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav       	MB1	RUS	43,02   	45     	4.39,22	32  PR 	2.12,16(5)	39  PR 	8.13,73	31  PR 	
    Barannikov, Maksim           	MB1	RUS	43,15   	46  PR 	5.00,60	46  PR 	2.17,00   	45  PR 	       	       	
    Pozdnyakov, Artyom           	MB2	RUS	43,20   	47  PR 	       	       	2.22,22   	48  PR 	       	       	
    Milyutin, Andrej             	MB1	RUS	44,05   	48     	5.16,18	49  PR 	2.26,34   	49     	       	       	
    Popkov, Vyacheslav           	MB1	RUS	44,76   	49  PR 	       	       	2.34,67   	52  PR 	       	       	
    Khudajberdin, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	44,86   	50  PR 	5.35,16	51  PR 	2.32,18   	51  PR 	       	       	
    Abramov, Ilya                	MB1	RUS	45,16   	51     	4.46,16	41  PR 	2.39,84   	53     	       	       	
    Lushhikov, Pavel             	MB1	RUS	47,27   	52     	5.22,74	50  PR 	2.29,57   	50  PR 	       	       	
    Gandaloev, Yakub             	MB2	RUS	        	DNF    	5.07,31	47  PR 	2.21,13   	47     	       	       	
    
    Men - Junior C
    Name                         			500m    		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			13 Dec  		13 Dec    		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		
    Zenin, Andrej                	MC2	RUS	39,61   	1   PR 	2.08,08   	8   PR 	1.19,70	1   PR 	4.36,89	8   PR 	
    Brusnicyn, Nikita            	MC2	RUS	39,65   	2   PR 	2.02,34   	2   PR 	1.20,63	3   PR 	4.19,51	1   PR 	
    Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal      	MC2	RUS	39,89   	3   PR 	2.11,32   	12  PR 	1.22,29	10  PR 	4.38,48	10  PR 	
    Konkov, Vitalij              	MC2	RUS	40,29   	4   PR 	2.08,01   	7   PR 	1.22,28	9   PR 	4.41,44	15  PR 	
    Zabolotskikh, Gleb           	MC2	RUS	40,30   	5   PR 	2.06,84(7)	5   PR 	1.20,98	5   PR 	4.32,72	6   PR 	
    Mukhin, Semen                	MC2	RUS	40,32   	6   PR 	2.01,90   	1   PR 	1.20,92	4   PR 	4.20,88	2   PR 	
    Aksenov, Yakov               	MC2	RUS	40,72   	7   PR 	2.13,36   	17     	1.21,38	7   SB 	4.32,08	5      	
    Kovalenko, Vladislav         	MC2	KAZ	40,96   	8   PR 	2.05,89   	4   PR 	1.21,24	6   PR 	4.40,22	12     	
    Cherneczov, Aleksandr        	MC1	RUS	40,99   	9   PR 	2.04,52   	3   PR 	1.20,61	2   PR 	4.30,27	4   PR 	
    Nalivajko, Sergej            	MC2	RUS	41,13   	10     	2.12,80   	16     	1.57,91	58     	4.47,30	20     	
    Nastyushkin, Maksim          	MC2	RUS	41,14   	11  PR 	2.14,23   	20  PR 	1.23,87	13  PR 	4.53,09	23  PR 	
    Belyanin, Denis              	MC2	RUS	41,28   	12  PR 	2.06,84(8)	6   PR 	1.21,72	8   PR 	4.28,58	3   PR 	
    Shabalin, Roman              	MC2	RUS	41,43   	13  PR 	2.13,55   	18  PR 	1.24,60	16  PR 	4.53,81	25  PR 	
    Minin, Danil                 	MC2	RUS	41,59   	14  PR 	2.11,19(9)	11  PR 	1.22,83	11  PR 	4.43,75	17  PR 	
    Yagofarov, Arsen             	MC2	RUS	41,61   	15  PR 	2.08,97   	9   PR 	1.24,11	14  PR 	4.33,44	7   PR 	
    Sizyurin, Gleb               	MC1	RUS	41,88(1)	16  PR 	2.11,45   	13  PR 	1.25,68	21     	4.39,19	11  PR 	
    Ismagilov, Albert            	MC2	RUS	41,88(8)	17  PR 	2.13,83   	19  PR 	1.24,17	15  PR 	4.57,30	28  PR 	
    Artebyakin, Vladimir         	MC2	RUS	41,97   	18  PR 	2.12,68   	15  PR 	1.23,53	12  PR 	4.42,35	16  PR 	
    Borodulin, Sergej            	MC1	RUS	42,25   	19  PR 	2.11,19(6)	10  PR 	1.25,63	20  PR 	4.37,16	9   PR 	
    Sheptunov, Artem             	MC2	RUS	42,32   	20  PR 	2.16,90   	29  PR 	1.25,24	18  PR 	5.00,24	31     	
    Kulakov, Ivan                	MC2	RUS	42,60   	21  PR 	2.15,02   	22  PR 	1.27,34	24     	4.46,75	19  PR 	
    Dinislamov, Danil            	MC1	RUS	42,87   	22     	2.17,67   	32     	1.26,46	22  PR 	5.05,23	32  PR 	
    Kurmygin, Artyom             	MC2	RUS	42,91   	23  PR 	2.20,07   	35  PR 	1.27,16	23  PR 	       	       	
    Yurev, Artem                 	MC1	RUS	42,94   	24  PR 	2.33,78   	57  PR 	1.28,00	28  PR 	       	       	
    Shalin, Lev                  	MC2	RUS	43,06   	25  PR 	2.15,90   	27  PR 	1.27,86	27  PR 	4.53,78	24  PR 	
    Sizov, Konstantin            	MC1	RUS	43,09   	26     	2.15,19   	23  PR 	1.25,19	17  PR 	4.59,28	29     	
    Kim, Artyom (2003)           	MC2	RUS	43,12   	27  PR 	2.11,48   	14  PR 	1.25,54	19  PR 	4.40,98	13  PR 	
    Nishanbaev, Ramshet          	MC1	RUS	43,30   	28  PR 	2.17,26   	31  PR 	1.28,37	31  PR 	4.54,34	26  PR 	
    Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav         	MC2	RUS	43,50   	29  PR 	2.20,60   	38  PR 	1.32,25	43     	       	       	
    Najdin, Stepan               	MC1	RUS	43,66   	30     	2.19,98   	34  PR 	1.30,35	36  PR 	       	       	
    Tarakanov, Mikhail           	MC1	RUS	43,69   	31  PR 	2.24,23   	44  PR 	1.32,97	46  PR 	       	       	
    Rogulin, Kirill              	MC2	RUS	43,80   	32     	2.17,15   	30  PR 	1.28,21	30  PR 	5.00,18	30  PR 	
    Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr        	MC2	RUS	43,83   	33  PR 	2.15,49   	25  PR 	1.28,04	29  PR 	4.44,32	18  PR 	
    Trubachyov, Aleksej          	MC1	RUS	43,95   	34  PR 	2.15,53   	26  PR 	1.27,48	25  PR 	4.54,38	27  PR 	
    Gavrilov, Mikhail            	MC2	RUS	43,97   	35  PR 	2.15,23   	24  PR 	1.27,49	26  PR 	4.52,20	22     	
    Kuzmichev, Denis             	MC1	RUS	43,98   	36  PR 	2.16,77   	28  PR 	1.28,95	32  PR 	4.52,16	21  PR 	
    Glukhov, Aleksej             	MC2	RUS	44,55   	37     	2.20,54   	37  PR 	1.29,36	34     	       	       	
    Nizamov, Damil               	MC1	RUS	44,59   	38     	2.21,76   	41  PR 	1.32,11	42     	       	       	
    Ayukin, Maksim               	MC2	RUS	44,66(2)	39  PR 	2.24,80   	47  PR 	1.30,66	37  PR 	       	       	
    Gulenkov, Viktor             	MC1	RUS	44,66(4)	40  PR 	2.28,39   	52  PR 	1.33,15	48  PR 	       	       	
    Nechaev, Leonid              	MC1	RUS	44,70   	41  PR 	2.21,69   	40  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
    Muzhipov, Vladislav          	MC2	RUS	44,96   	42  PR 	2.21,56   	39  PR 	1.31,66	39  PR 	       	       	
    Kolenchenko, Artyom          	MC2	RUS	45,03   	43     	2.14,61   	21  PR 	1.30,14	35     	4.41,43	14     	
    Khramczov, Artyom            	MC2	RUS	45,28   	44  PR 	2.24,31   	45  PR 	1.32,55	44  PR 	       	       	
    Starikov, Matvej             	MC1	RUS	45,33   	45  PR 	2.24,54   	46  PR 	1.33,78	49  PR 	       	       	
    Arkhipov, Kirill             	MC2	RUS	45,44   	46  PR 	2.21,92   	42  PR 	1.31,71	40  PR 	       	       	
    Tukhvatov, Mikhail           	MC1	RUS	45,60   	47  PR 	2.24,82   	48  PR 	1.32,03	41  PR 	       	       	
    Skorykh, Artem               	MC1	RUS	45,63   	48  PR 	2.20,36   	36  PR 	1.31,56	38  PR 	       	       	
    Artemenko, Dmitrij           	MC1	RUS	45,69   	49  PR 	2.25,40   	49  PR 	1.32,72	45  PR 	       	       	
    Filonecz, Vasilij            	MC1	RUS	45,94   	50  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
    Izotov, Aleksandr            	MC1	RUS	46,36   	51     	2.23,67   	43  PR 	1.33,04	47     	       	       	
    Popov, Artem (2004)          	MC1	RUS	46,43   	52  PR 	2.32,75   	55  PR 	1.36,20	52  PR 	       	       	
    Nasyrov, Artem               	MC2	RUS	46,70   	53  PR 	2.26,70   	51  PR 	1.35,28	50  PR 	       	       	
    Govorukhin, Nikita           	MC1	RUS	47,40   	54  PR 	2.26,53   	50  PR 	1.35,48	51  PR 	       	       	
    Manko, Danil                 	MC1	RUS	48,31   	55  PR 	2.31,55   	54  PR 	1.38,35	54  PR 	       	       	
    Dvornikov, Gleb              	MC2	RUS	48,38   	56  PR 	2.38,05   	58  PR 	1.37,97	53  PR 	       	       	
    Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)        	MC1	RUS	48,73   	57  PR 	2.29,73   	53  PR 	1.39,31	56  PR 	       	       	
    Smirnov, Ivan (2004)         	MC1	RUS	48,83   	58  SB 	2.32,83   	56  PR 	1.39,10	55     	       	       	
    Batenyov, Ruslan             	MC2	RUS	49,73   	59  SB 	          	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	
    Vikhorev, Artem              	MC2	RUS	51,81   	60  PR 	2.46,92   	59  PR 	1.43,28	57  PR 	       	       	
    Valiullin, Anton             	MC2	RUS	        	DNF    	2.18,23   	33  PR 	1.29,03	33  PR 	       	       	
    
                
  7. Seinäjoki (FIN) - Torstaikisat -
    Torstaikisat
    Seinäjoki (FIN)
    13 December 2018
    
    Ladies
    Name                   			100m 		300m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
    Pirhonen, Janette      	LC1	FIN	12,64  	1   SB 	       	       	50,30  	2      	       	       	2.57,89	2   PR 	
    Lehtonen, Veera        	LC2	FIN	12,90  	2   SB 	       	       	49,72  	1      	       	       	2.53,74	1      	
    Koivupuisto, Oona      	LYC	FIN	14,84  	3   SB 	41,56  	1      	       	       	2.35,17	1   PR 	       	       	
    Arvola, Nelma          	LYC	FIN	15,44  	4   SB 	45,67  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Rintala, Saaga         	LYC	FIN	16,62  	5   SB 	46,10  	3      	       	       	2.55,34	2   PR 	       	       	
    Koivupuisto, Eevi      	LYF	FIN	21,02  	6   SB 	1.20,98	5      	       	       	3.42,27	3   PR 	       	       	
    Hongisto, Eveliina     	L?	FIN	23,73  	7   SB 	1.05,57	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    
    Men
    Name                   			100m 		300m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
    Lehtonen, Juuso        	MB2	FIN	11,01  	1   SB 	       	       	41,49  	1      	       	       	2.15,34	2      	       	       	
    Lehtiniemi, Petteri    	MB2	FIN	11,37  	2   SB 	       	       	44,48  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Santtila, Sampsa       	MC1	FIN	11,61  	3   SB 	       	       	45,38  	3      	       	       	2.24,32	3   PR 	       	       	
    Hiltunen, Urho         	MC1	FIN	12,09  	4   SB 	       	       	47,38  	4      	       	       	2.33,89	4   PR 	       	       	
    Rintala, Luka          	MYA	FIN	12,14  	5   SB 	       	       	49,27  	6      	       	       	2.37,08	5   PR 	       	       	
    Santtila, Juha         	M45	FIN	12,26  	6   SB 	       	       	47,44  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Koivupuisto, Matias    	MC1	FIN	12,77  	7   SB 	       	       	50,34  	7      	       	       	2.37,95	6   PR 	       	       	
    Salin, Joonatan        	MC1	FIN	13,24  	8   SB 	       	       	55,51  	8   PR 	       	       	3.18,28	7   SB 	       	       	
    Koivupuisto, Mika      	M?	FIN	13,55  	9   SB 	       	       	58,05  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Rintala, Eeka          	MYC	FIN	13,94  	10  SB 	38,25  	1      	       	       	2.08,94	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
    Santtila, Veikka       	MYC	FIN	14,83  	11  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	2.10,65	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
    Lassila, Eemeli        	MYC	FIN	15,33  	12  SB 	41,82  	2   SB 	       	       	2.24,89	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
    Ruusunen, Samuel       	M?	FIN	30,68  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Hautamäki, Jaakko      	MN1	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,17	1      	       	       	
    Hiltunen, Ari          	M45	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.14,38	1   SB 	
    
                
  8. Arendal (NOR) - Kretsløp -
    Kretsløp
    Arendal (NOR)
    13 December 2018
    
    Ladies
    Name                           			100m 		300m 		500m   		
    Roest, Natasja                 	LSA	NED	12,44  	1      	       	       	46,20  	2      	
    Nesset, Nelly                  	L?	NOR	22,39  	2   SB 	58,70  	5   SB 	       	       	
    Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	       	       	28,60  	1   SB 	45,22  	1      	
    Nilsen, Stella                 	LYA	CZE	       	       	32,04  	2   SB 	52,13  	4      	
    Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	       	       	37,92  	3   SB 	1.05,39	5      	
    Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	       	       	38,36  	4   SB 	51,34  	3      	
    
    Men
    Name                           			100m 		300m   		500m 		1500m  		
    Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MA2	NOR	10,63  	1      	24,49  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    van Schijndet, Erik            	M?	NED	11,83  	2   SB 	       	       	45,48  	2   PR 	       	       	
    Plozicki, Odin                 	MYD	NOR	15,89  	3      	40,67  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Pettersen, Isac                	MYE	NOR	16,32  	4      	40,93  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Friesinger, Ola B.             	M?	NOR	16,93  	5   SB 	43,72  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Baas, Jonas                    	MYE	NOR	17,66  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Altenborg, Marius              	M?	NOR	18,05  	7   SB 	48,72  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Baas, Sindre                   	MN1	NOR	       	       	24,65  	2   SB 	39,53  	1      	       	       	
    Røysland, Martin G.            	MYB	NOR	       	       	33,58  	3   SB 	54,82  	5      	       	       	
    Friesinger, Einar Bjelkevik    	M?	NOR	       	       	1.14,53	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
    Steen, Christian               	M65	NOR	       	       	       	DNS    	56,01  	6      	       	       	
    Føreland, Terje                	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	50,81  	3   PR 	2.57,91	7   PR 	
    Fosse, Pål Bjarne              	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	52,49  	4   PR 	2.51,07	5   PR 	
    Grødum, Øystein                	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,80	1   SB 	
    Hogganvik, Stian               	M35	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.30,28	2   SB 	
    Rimmereid, Arne                	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.36,89	3   PR 	
    Thorsen, Arnt Olav             	M65	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.49,61	4   SB 	
    Eppeland, Bjørn Notto          	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.57,82	6   PR 	
    Nordby, John                   	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.03,67	8   PR 	
    
                
  9. Bergen (NOR) - DNB-Løpet -
    DNB-Løpet
    Bergen (NOR)
    11 December 2018
    
    Ladies
    Name                      			500m   		
    Koch, Gunnbjørg Evjen     	L50	NOR	1.27,73	1   SB 	
    Nilsen, Katrine           	L35	NOR	1.34,70	2   SB 	
    Folgerø, Janicke          	L40	NOR	1.42,07	3   SB 	
    Flo, Camilla              	LSA	NOR	2.03,06	4   SB 	
    Nordhus, Cathrine         	L?	NOR	3.33,59	5   PR 	
    Frøystein, Jorunn         	L55	NOR	       	WDR    	
    
    Men
    Name                      			500m   		
    Kallmyr, Bjørn Arild      	M60	NOR	58,06  	1   SB 	
    Moen, Eivind              	M?	NOR	1.07,54	2   SB 	
    Myking, Arne Dag          	M55	NOR	1.10,46	3   SB 	
    Amundsen, Trond           	M?	NOR	1.13,72	4   PR 	
    Karlsen, Helge            	M55	NOR	1.26,77	5   SB 	
    Sandvik, Bjørn            	M70	NOR	1.39,67	6   PR 	
    Kvinge, Dagfinn           	M60	NOR	1.39,68	7   SB 	
    Sekse, Bjørnar            	M50	NOR	1.45,80	8   SB 	
    Kolbeinsen, Atle          	M?	NOR	2.13,89	9   PR 	
    
                
  10. Matsubarako (JPN) - 68th Matsubara Lake / 20th Nagano Prefecture - Tohoku District JHS Competition -
    68th Matsubara Lake / 20th Nagano Prefecture - Tohoku District JHS Competition
    Matsubarako (JPN)
    8 - 9 December 2018
    
    Ladies
    Name                  			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			8 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		9 Dec  		
    Ito, Kureha           	L?	JPN	45,47  	1   SB 	46,34  	1      	       	       	1.33,43	2   SB 	       	       	
    Yui, Chieri           	L?	JPN	45,67  	2   PR 	47,45  	2      	       	       	1.36,40	6   SB 	       	       	
    Hara, Mizuki (3)      	L?	JPN	47,95  	3   SB 	48,41  	3      	       	       	1.37,79	8   SB 	       	       	
    Yui, Madoka           	L?	JPN	48,63  	4   SB 	48,66  	4      	       	       	1.51,51	11  SB 	       	       	
    Ogiwara, Yuna         	L?	JPN	49,91  	5   PR 	52,45  	5      	       	       	1.41,25	10  SB 	       	       	
    Matsumoto, Yua        	L?	JPN	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
    Miyagawa, Emika       	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.14,32	1      	       	       	4.46,20	1   PR 	
    Suzuki, Karin         	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.19,53	2   SB 	       	       	4.54,42	2   SB 	
    Takamizawa, Moe       	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.22,87	3   SB 	1.31,52	1   SB 	       	       	
    Hatekayama, Yukina    	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.24,01	4      	       	       	4.55,35	3   SB 	
    Shinkai, Sakiho       	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.29,41	5   SB 	1.37,43	7   SB 	       	       	
    Kikuchi, Moeka        	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.30,07	6   SB 	1.34,81	5   PR 	       	       	
    Kikuchi, Mihane       	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.30,35	7      	1.34,66	4   SB 	       	       	
    Kawasaki, Yuumi       	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.34,49	8   SB 	1.38,64	9   SB 	       	       	
    Shingai, Sanae        	L?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	1.34,29	3   PR 	       	       	
    
    Men
    Name                  			500m 		500m   		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			8 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		9 Dec  		
    Takamizawa, Shougo    	M?	JPN	39,22  	1      	39,35  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.19,47	1   SB 	       	       	
    Watanabe, Kazusa      	M?	JPN	40,65  	2   PR 	41,12  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.21,78	2   SB 	       	       	
    Yoshizawa, Sho        	M?	JPN	41,89  	3      	42,09  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.24,74	4   PR 	       	       	
    Ide, Yuuya            	M?	JPN	41,94  	4      	42,40  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.26,01	5   SB 	       	       	
    Asada, Rensei         	M?	JPN	43,11  	5   SB 	42,86  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.29,97	10  SB 	       	       	
    Takano, Haru          	M?	JPN	43,34  	6      	43,46  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.27,39	8   SB 	       	       	
    Ide, Kanto            	M?	JPN	43,89  	7   PR 	44,91  	7      	2.26,30	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
    Hara, Kagura          	M?	JPN	44,18  	8   PR 	47,08  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.29,21	9   PR 	       	       	
    Kobayashi, Toshiki    	M?	JPN	47,65  	9   PR 	48,96  	9      	       	       	       	       	1.37,49	13  PR 	       	       	
    Takayanagi, Shuui     	M?	JPN	48,32  	10  SB 	1.04,43	10     	       	       	       	       	1.38,57	14  PR 	       	       	
    Tomono, Soutaro       	M?	JPN	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
    Sasaki, Shoumu        	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.08,67	1      	       	       	       	       	4.21,24	1   PR 	
    Nakamura, Kotaro      	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.13,38	2      	       	       	       	       	4.40,72	6   PR 	
    Sakurai, Risho        	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.16,26	3      	       	       	1.26,35	6   PR 	       	       	
    Aoyagi, Reo           	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.16,84	4      	       	       	1.48,00	15  SB 	       	       	
    Hara, Mizuki (2)      	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.17,96	5      	       	       	1.22,39	3   PR 	       	       	
    Yui, Hinato           	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.19,07	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.43,96	10  PR 	
    Kimura, Kouta         	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.19,86	7   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
    Ito, Musashi          	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.20,48	8   SB 	       	       	1.27,10	7      	       	       	
    Imai, Genki           	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.22,31	9      	       	       	       	       	4.58,15	13  PR 	
    Hara, Akidzu          	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.27,56	11     	       	       	       	       	5.05,90	15  PR 	
    Sakaki, Kai           	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.27,76	12  PR 	       	       	1.36,32	12  PR 	       	       	
    Shinohara, Takuto     	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.29,19	13  PR 	       	       	1.35,40	11  PR 	       	       	
    Kikuchi, Yoshiki      	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.32,28	14     	       	       	       	       	5.10,88	16  PR 	
    Shiozawa, Hironari    	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.33,15	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.24,53	19  PR 	
    Komizu, Taisei        	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.35,09	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.20,01	18  SB 	
    Fujimoto, Taiki       	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
    Kikuchi, Ouki         	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
    Imai, Hiroto          	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.37,58	1   SB 	       	       	4.29,30	3   SB 	
    Kikuhara, Sou         	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.43,90	2   PR 	       	       	4.28,54	2   PR 	
    Hayashi, Daigo        	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.46,63	3   PR 	       	       	4.30,84	4   PR 	
    Ito, Kouki            	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.49,03	4   PR 	       	       	4.40,97	7   SB 	
    Shinohara, Masaki     	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.57,65	5   SB 	       	       	4.40,05	5   SB 	
    Fujiwara, Kyousuke    	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.09,26	6   PR 	       	       	4.43,09	9   SB 	
    Yui, Shouki           	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.11,00	7   PR 	       	       	4.43,02	8   PR 	
    Takato, Susumu        	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.13,66	8   PR 	       	       	4.47,37	11  SB 	
    Matsumoto, Kanamu     	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.14,12	9   PR 	       	       	4.52,58	12  PR 	
    Tahara, Shuuma        	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.31,35	10  SB 	       	       	5.05,63	14  SB 	
    Abiko, Natsuki        	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.12,99	11  PR 	       	       	5.17,05	17  PR 	
    Nakamura, Ryuutaro    	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	
    Hayashi, Kousei       	M?	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	
    
                

IKF


    Leave a Reply

    You must be logged in to post a comment.